Game Log
For
Against
Stat Filter
| Year | Round | Team | Opponent | Result | Score | Venue | D | K | HB | M | G | B | T | HO | I50 | R50 | CL | CP | UP | CG | FF | FA | CM | M50 | 1% | BO | GA | EFF | DT | MG | CC | SCL | TO | INT | SOG | GACC% | SI | T50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Week 2 |
vs
PTA
|
L | MCG | 204 | 122 | 82 | 30 | 0 | 6 | 62 | 36 | 30 | 24 | 30 | 102 | 97 | 48 | 17 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 62% | 874 | -- | 3 | 27 | 44 | 52 | 5 | 0% | -- | 13 | ||
| 2024 | Week 1 |
@
GWS
|
L | Corroboree Group Oval Manuka | 155 | 96 | 59 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 56 | 43 | 26 | 25 | 23 | 83 | 64 | 57 | 12 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 54% | 701 | -- | 4 | 19 | 61 | 46 | 6 | 16.7% | -- | 13 | ||
| 2023 | 10 |
vs
NME
|
L | Mission Whitten Oval | 228 | 146 | 82 | 62 | 1 | 3 | 61 | 27 | 22 | 31 | 21 | 94 | 138 | 61 | 9 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 63% | 1020 | -- | 3 | 18 | 59 | 53 | 4 | 25% | -- | 11 | ||
| 2023 | 9 |
@
WCE
|
W | Mineral Resources Park | 249 | 160 | 89 | 55 | 6 | 8 | 68 | 32 | 32 | 28 | 29 | 101 | 138 | 40 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 63% | 1142 | -- | 6 | 23 | 58 | 63 | 14 | 42.9% | -- | 12 | ||
| 2023 | 8 |
vs
SYD
|
L | Mission Whitten Oval | 239 | 138 | 101 | 53 | 6 | 3 | 59 | 40 | 23 | 33 | 28 | 100 | 134 | 51 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 64% | 1078 | -- | 11 | 17 | 58 | 45 | 11 | 54.5% | -- | 11 | ||
| 2023 | 7 |
@
ADE
|
L | Norwood Oval | 228 | 137 | 91 | 43 | 2 | 5 | 66 | 28 | 25 | 25 | 28 | 106 | 114 | 47 | 16 | 20 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 59% | 984 | -- | 4 | 24 | 55 | 53 | 9 | 22.2% | -- | 7 | ||
| 2023 | 6 |
vs
CAR
|
L | Mission Whitten Oval | 252 | 159 | 93 | 57 | 4 | 10 | 65 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 23 | 107 | 138 | 56 | 11 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 64% | 1119 | -- | 5 | 18 | 69 | 74 | 12 | 33.3% | -- | 9 | ||
| 2023 | 5 |
vs
STK
|
L | Mission Whitten Oval | 256 | 163 | 93 | 64 | 6 | 0 | 81 | 43 | 29 | 22 | 30 | 102 | 151 | 48 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 62% | 1229 | -- | 8 | 22 | 60 | 54 | 10 | 60% | -- | 11 | ||
| 2023 | 4 |
@
GCS
|
L | People First Stadium | 267 | 168 | 99 | 65 | 7 | 2 | 63 | 29 | 37 | 25 | 17 | 101 | 157 | 65 | 17 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 66% | 1184 | -- | 5 | 12 | 71 | 71 | 13 | 53.8% | -- | 20 | ||
| 2023 | 3 |
@
MEL
|
L | Casey Fields | 229 | 143 | 86 | 37 | 6 | 5 | 73 | 25 | 22 | 33 | 27 | 103 | 115 | 56 | 14 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 60% | 1032 | -- | 9 | 18 | 66 | 59 | 14 | 42.9% | -- | 9 | ||
| 2023 | 2 |
vs
HAW
|
L | Mars Stadium | 250 | 157 | 93 | 54 | 5 | 9 | 58 | 34 | 32 | 33 | 25 | 117 | 140 | 65 | 15 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 41 | 0 | 4 | 63% | 1072 | -- | 8 | 17 | 73 | 67 | 14 | 35.7% | -- | 9 | ||
| 2023 | 1 |
@
GEE
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 239 | 135 | 104 | 51 | 2 | 5 | 67 | 45 | 27 | 24 | 22 | 106 | 128 | 56 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 58% | 1057 | -- | 5 | 17 | 63 | 59 | 7 | 28.6% | -- | 17 | ||
| 2022 S7 | Finals Week 1 |
@
COL
|
L | Victoria Park | 221 | 143 | 78 | 57 | 5 | 5 | 60 | 23 | 30 | 29 | 19 | 106 | 112 | 55 | 17 | 14 | 11 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 62% | 1026 | -- | 5 | 14 | 62 | 57 | 10 | 50% | -- | 10 | ||
| 2022 S7 | 10 |
@
CAR
|
W | IKON Park | 196 | 124 | 72 | 33 | 5 | 4 | 68 | 34 | 32 | 27 | 34 | 95 | 85 | 44 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 59% | 924 | -- | 6 | 28 | 51 | 43 | 8 | 62.5% | -- | 19 | ||
| 2022 S7 | 9 |
@
WCE
|
W | Mineral Resources Park | 245 | 153 | 92 | 55 | 8 | 7 | 61 | 29 | 35 | 18 | 24 | 100 | 151 | 30 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 70% | 1114 | -- | 6 | 18 | 46 | 49 | 17 | 47.1% | -- | 7 |