Game Log
For
Against
Stat Filter
| Year | Round | Team | Opponent | Result | Score | Venue | D | K | HB | M | G | B | T | HO | I50 | R50 | CL | CP | UP | CG | FF | FA | CM | M50 | 1% | BO | GA | EFF | DT | MG | CC | SCL | TO | INT | SOG | GACC% | SI | T50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Finals Week 1 |
@
CAR
|
L | IKON Park | 223 | 142 | 81 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 80 | 20 | 32 | 25 | 19 | 121 | 89 | 52 | 18 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 50% | 982 | -- | 5 | 14 | 77 | 85 | 11 | 18.2% | -- | 14 | ||
| 2025 | 12 |
vs
CAR
|
L | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | 240 | 150 | 90 | 35 | 3 | 4 | 72 | 17 | 28 | 31 | 26 | 120 | 110 | 52 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 55% | 1030 | -- | 6 | 20 | 64 | 57 | 7 | 42.9% | -- | 14 | ||
| 2025 | 11 |
@
SYD
|
L | Henson Park | 223 | 126 | 97 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 60 | 23 | 26 | 33 | 23 | 120 | 102 | 47 | 11 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 54% | 892 | -- | 4 | 19 | 63 | 61 | 13 | 23.1% | -- | 10 | ||
| 2025 | 10 |
vs
GEE
|
W | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | 235 | 157 | 78 | 36 | 7 | 8 | 48 | 21 | 28 | 31 | 20 | 119 | 118 | 51 | 19 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 62% | 948 | -- | 5 | 15 | 68 | 74 | 19 | 36.8% | -- | 7 | ||
| 2025 | 9 |
@
ADE
|
L | Norwood Oval | 212 | 141 | 71 | 41 | 4 | 7 | 56 | 19 | 23 | 36 | 15 | 114 | 98 | 52 | 18 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 58% | 922 | -- | 3 | 12 | 61 | 71 | 12 | 33.3% | -- | 4 | ||
| 2025 | 8 |
vs
COL
|
W | Mineral Resources Park | 231 | 148 | 83 | 57 | 8 | 14 | 47 | 18 | 41 | 30 | 19 | 119 | 118 | 44 | 19 | 20 | 11 | 12 | 38 | 5 | 5 | 58% | 1006 | -- | 7 | 12 | 54 | 67 | 24 | 33.3% | -- | 7 | ||
| 2025 | 7 |
vs
GWS
|
W | Mineral Resources Park | 238 | 150 | 88 | 42 | 11 | 9 | 66 | 32 | 43 | 23 | 23 | 126 | 114 | 43 | 19 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 62% | 1095 | -- | 6 | 17 | 63 | 69 | 23 | 47.8% | -- | 13 | ||
| 2025 | 6 |
@
MEL
|
L | Casey Fields | 209 | 116 | 93 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 82 | 25 | 25 | 34 | 23 | 108 | 95 | 53 | 13 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 58% | 952 | -- | 8 | 15 | 64 | 54 | 11 | 27.3% | -- | 11 | ||
| 2025 | 5 |
@
FRE
|
L | Fremantle Oval | 217 | 121 | 96 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 85 | 29 | 35 | 21 | 24 | 132 | 82 | 52 | 14 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 50% | 969 | -- | 6 | 18 | 75 | 76 | 8 | 25% | -- | 24 | ||
| 2025 | 4 |
vs
PTA
|
W | Mineral Resources Park | 294 | 159 | 135 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 92 | 32 | 33 | 28 | 32 | 149 | 156 | 59 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 7 | 59% | 1306 | -- | 12 | 20 | 79 | 89 | 18 | 55.6% | -- | 16 | ||
| 2025 | 3 |
@
STK
|
W | RSEA Park | 262 | 127 | 135 | 44 | 6 | 6 | 66 | 36 | 38 | 19 | 24 | 139 | 134 | 51 | 22 | 20 | 13 | 9 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 53% | 1086 | -- | 6 | 18 | 52 | 65 | 13 | 46.2% | -- | 16 | ||
| 2025 | 2 |
@
ESS
|
L | Windy Hill | 240 | 135 | 105 | 51 | 4 | 2 | 61 | 33 | 28 | 23 | 13 | 104 | 130 | 52 | 15 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 60% | 1017 | -- | 4 | 9 | 53 | 58 | 9 | 44.4% | -- | 10 | ||
| 2025 | 1 |
vs
GCS
|
W | Mineral Resources Park | 237 | 155 | 82 | 65 | 5 | 5 | 66 | 29 | 34 | 24 | 17 | 102 | 133 | 50 | 24 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 2 | 67% | 1122 | -- | 2 | 15 | 61 | 60 | 15 | 33.3% | -- | 13 |