Game Log
For
Against
Stat Filter
| Year | Round | Team | Opponent | Result | Score | Venue | D | K | HB | M | G | B | T | HO | I50 | R50 | CL | CP | UP | CG | FF | FA | CM | M50 | 1% | BO | GA | EFF | DT | MG | CC | SCL | TO | INT | SOG | GACC% | SI | T50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Week 2 |
@
RIC
|
L | Swinburne Centre | 236 | 116 | 120 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 78 | 24 | 25 | 28 | 26 | 88 | 138 | 42 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 67% | 1026 | -- | 4 | 22 | 53 | 46 | 10 | 40% | -- | 2 | ||
| 2024 | Week 1 |
vs
WBD
|
W | Corroboree Group Oval Manuka | 278 | 155 | 123 | 71 | 10 | 12 | 58 | 9 | 35 | 25 | 26 | 101 | 176 | 46 | 16 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 71% | 1215 | -- | 6 | 20 | 45 | 61 | 26 | 38.5% | -- | 21 | ||
| 2023 | 10 |
@
PTA
|
L | Alberton Oval | 243 | 127 | 116 | 35 | 4 | 6 | 53 | 25 | 27 | 33 | 18 | 88 | 141 | 41 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 66% | 962 | -- | 6 | 12 | 57 | 63 | 13 | 30.8% | -- | 10 | ||
| 2023 | 9 |
@
GCS
|
L | People First Stadium | 191 | 117 | 74 | 25 | 2 | 5 | 97 | 22 | 25 | 28 | 24 | 104 | 82 | 54 | 15 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 57% | 965 | -- | 3 | 21 | 65 | 64 | 8 | 25% | -- | 10 | ||
| 2023 | 8 |
vs
CAR
|
W | Henson Park | 194 | 118 | 76 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 105 | 33 | 29 | 30 | 24 | 102 | 81 | 44 | 18 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 59% | 1032 | -- | 4 | 20 | 49 | 54 | 13 | 61.5% | -- | 24 | ||
| 2023 | 7 |
@
STK
|
L | RSEA Park | 266 | 129 | 137 | 40 | 5 | 5 | 97 | 27 | 26 | 29 | 25 | 106 | 154 | 55 | 14 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 66% | 1209 | -- | 6 | 19 | 64 | 63 | 10 | 50% | -- | 20 | ||
| 2023 | 6 |
vs
WCE
|
W | Blacktown ISP | 218 | 113 | 105 | 35 | 6 | 8 | 74 | 38 | 31 | 21 | 27 | 97 | 116 | 38 | 20 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 65% | 1003 | -- | 4 | 23 | 45 | 38 | 19 | 31.6% | -- | 8 | ||
| 2023 | 5 |
@
NME
|
L | Arden Street Oval | 248 | 114 | 134 | 45 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 25 | 12 | 34 | 22 | 100 | 152 | 59 | 12 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 66% | 1023 | -- | 2 | 20 | 43 | 51 | 4 | 0% | -- | 5 | ||
| 2023 | 4 |
vs
ADE
|
L | Corroboree Group Oval Manuka | 262 | 130 | 132 | 44 | 5 | 7 | 74 | 15 | 30 | 28 | 28 | 106 | 154 | 58 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 65% | 1119 | -- | 8 | 20 | 59 | 51 | 11 | 45.5% | -- | 10 | ||
| 2023 | 3 |
vs
RIC
|
L | Blacktown ISP | 219 | 125 | 94 | 51 | 5 | 4 | 50 | 18 | 31 | 29 | 23 | 83 | 126 | 51 | 25 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 70% | 923 | -- | 6 | 17 | 55 | 47 | 10 | 50% | -- | 12 | ||
| 2023 | 2 |
vs
MEL
|
L | Corroboree Group Oval Manuka | 237 | 123 | 114 | 36 | 3 | 4 | 71 | 18 | 29 | 25 | 22 | 108 | 131 | 52 | 15 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 66% | 992 | -- | 8 | 14 | 70 | 63 | 9 | 33.3% | -- | 10 | ||
| 2023 | 1 |
@
SYD
|
L | North Sydney Oval | 195 | 110 | 85 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 80 | 27 | 32 | 25 | 29 | 105 | 86 | 60 | 19 | 27 | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 61% | 905 | -- | 6 | 23 | 53 | 47 | 14 | 50% | -- | 21 | ||
| 2022 S7 | 10 |
vs
GCS
|
W | Henson Park | 218 | 115 | 103 | 51 | 7 | 2 | 70 | 10 | 35 | 25 | 22 | 90 | 130 | 36 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 66% | 1016 | -- | 4 | 18 | 47 | 44 | 12 | 58.3% | -- | 13 | ||
| 2022 S7 | 9 |
@
RIC
|
L | Mildura Sporting Precinct | 167 | 100 | 67 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 62 | 23 | 20 | 23 | 22 | 85 | 77 | 48 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 56% | 761 | -- | 5 | 17 | 48 | 40 | 6 | 33.3% | -- | 8 | ||
| 2022 S7 | 8 |
vs
HAW
|
W | Henson Park | 231 | 122 | 109 | 34 | 4 | 10 | 40 | 22 | 41 | 18 | 31 | 114 | 121 | 30 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 64% | 876 | -- | 5 | 26 | 53 | 54 | 18 | 22.2% | -- | 4 |