Game Log
For
Against
Stat Filter
| Year | Round | Team | Opponent | Result | Score | Venue | D | K | HB | M | G | B | T | HO | I50 | R50 | CL | CP | UP | CG | FF | FA | CM | M50 | 1% | BO | GA | EFF | DT | MG | CC | SCL | TO | INT | SOG | GACC% | SI | T50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 12 |
vs
PTA
|
L | Henson Park | 252 | 166 | 86 | 48 | 3 | 6 | 58 | 8 | 27 | 38 | 11 | 89 | 139 | 57 | 16 | 20 | 4 | 9 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 68% | 1034 | -- | 4 | 7 | 66 | 64 | 10 | 30% | -- | 5 | ||
| 2025 | 11 |
@
CAR
|
L | IKON Park | 273 | 172 | 101 | 56 | 5 | 5 | 77 | 11 | 32 | 36 | 20 | 118 | 144 | 59 | 13 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 57% | 1180 | -- | 5 | 15 | 76 | 72 | 11 | 45.5% | -- | 13 | ||
| 2025 | 10 |
vs
FRE
|
L | Henson Park | 242 | 126 | 116 | 38 | 6 | 4 | 69 | 25 | 24 | 36 | 20 | 93 | 140 | 47 | 15 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 4 | 3 | 66% | 1028 | -- | 5 | 15 | 60 | 60 | 10 | 60% | -- | 9 | ||
| 2025 | 9 |
@
GEE
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 229 | 126 | 103 | 29 | 6 | 9 | 54 | 24 | 35 | 18 | 26 | 105 | 120 | 47 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 67% | 925 | -- | 9 | 17 | 56 | 53 | 15 | 40% | -- | 10 | ||
| 2025 | 8 |
vs
STK
|
L | Henson Park | 291 | 149 | 142 | 50 | 2 | 4 | 69 | 23 | 40 | 22 | 21 | 110 | 173 | 61 | 13 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 64% | 1152 | -- | 4 | 17 | 71 | 68 | 10 | 20% | -- | 14 | ||
| 2025 | 7 |
@
WCE
|
L | Mineral Resources Park | 249 | 137 | 112 | 41 | 5 | 3 | 74 | 23 | 28 | 31 | 19 | 111 | 139 | 59 | 15 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 59% | 1068 | -- | 6 | 13 | 69 | 63 | 9 | 55.6% | -- | 6 | ||
| 2025 | 6 |
@
SYD
|
W | Henson Park | 272 | 160 | 112 | 54 | 7 | 7 | 69 | 14 | 40 | 30 | 17 | 111 | 153 | 53 | 15 | 14 | 2 | 17 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 63% | 1177 | -- | 1 | 16 | 68 | 78 | 22 | 31.8% | -- | 11 | ||
| 2025 | 5 |
vs
WBD
|
W | Corroboree Group Oval Manuka | 276 | 147 | 129 | 53 | 8 | 2 | 53 | 5 | 29 | 34 | 20 | 106 | 170 | 74 | 21 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 71% | 1071 | -- | 7 | 13 | 63 | 60 | 11 | 72.7% | -- | 3 | ||
| 2025 | 4 |
@
GCS
|
L | People First Stadium | 258 | 129 | 129 | 35 | 4 | 9 | 59 | 10 | 34 | 20 | 10 | 110 | 142 | 48 | 19 | 24 | 6 | 9 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 64% | 976 | -- | 2 | 8 | 64 | 69 | 17 | 23.5% | -- | 11 | ||
| 2025 | 3 |
vs
ADE
|
L | Henson Park | 250 | 127 | 123 | 56 | 2 | 10 | 57 | 8 | 28 | 32 | 17 | 88 | 155 | 45 | 16 | 19 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 67% | 1011 | -- | 3 | 14 | 49 | 50 | 14 | 14.3% | -- | 7 | ||
| 2025 | 2 |
@
COL
|
L | Victoria Park | 234 | 122 | 112 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 64 | 18 | 29 | 26 | 26 | 109 | 123 | 49 | 21 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 3 | 64% | 970 | -- | 2 | 24 | 68 | 55 | 8 | 50% | -- | 13 | ||
| 2025 | 1 |
vs
ESS
|
L | Corroboree Group Oval Manuka | 235 | 134 | 101 | 54 | 3 | 11 | 63 | 20 | 29 | 24 | 23 | 114 | 118 | 68 | 17 | 26 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 57% | 1003 | -- | 7 | 16 | 67 | 65 | 14 | 21.4% | -- | 14 |