Game Log
For
Against
Stat Filter
| Year | Round | Team | Opponent | Result | Score | Venue | D | K | HB | M | G | B | T | HO | I50 | R50 | CL | CP | UP | CG | FF | FA | CM | M50 | 1% | BO | GA | EFF | DT | MG | CC | SCL | TO | INT | SOG | GACC% | SI | T50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Week 10 |
@
NME
|
L | Arden Street Oval | 213 | 131 | 82 | 33 | 2 | 3 | 47 | 31 | 15 | 39 | 28 | 103 | 105 | 62 | 14 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 61% | 844 | -- | 6 | 22 | 61 | 44 | 7 | 28.6% | -- | 6 | ||
| 2024 | Week 9 |
vs
PTA
|
L | People First Stadium | 255 | 149 | 106 | 47 | 3 | 6 | 58 | 29 | 38 | 32 | 19 | 131 | 122 | 48 | 17 | 18 | 10 | 7 | 35 | 8 | 2 | 61% | 1048 | -- | 5 | 14 | 73 | 68 | 13 | 23.1% | -- | 3 | ||
| 2024 | Week 8 |
@
SYD
|
W | Henson Park | 206 | 123 | 83 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 54 | 48 | 31 | 26 | 26 | 107 | 93 | 64 | 25 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 61% | 869 | -- | 10 | 16 | 52 | 55 | 17 | 41.2% | -- | 17 | ||
| 2024 | Week 7 |
@
BRL
|
L | Brighton Homes Arena | 224 | 139 | 85 | 40 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 37 | 30 | 39 | 24 | 123 | 97 | 51 | 20 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 61% | 975 | -- | 6 | 18 | 56 | 54 | 9 | 44.4% | -- | 21 | ||
| 2024 | Week 6 |
vs
ESS
|
L | People First Stadium | 221 | 143 | 78 | 56 | 4 | 3 | 53 | 33 | 26 | 37 | 24 | 101 | 116 | 53 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 66% | 985 | -- | 5 | 19 | 57 | 58 | 7 | 57.1% | -- | 7 | ||
| 2024 | Week 6 |
@
HAW
|
L | Kinetic Stadium | 190 | 112 | 78 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 87 | 47 | 22 | 22 | 20 | 102 | 77 | 44 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 52% | 953 | -- | 2 | 18 | 58 | 55 | 8 | 37.5% | -- | 15 | ||
| 2024 | Week 5 |
@
COL
|
L | Swinburne Centre | 231 | 128 | 103 | 34 | 3 | 6 | 58 | 36 | 29 | 22 | 30 | 121 | 106 | 56 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 57% | 941 | -- | 6 | 24 | 63 | 66 | 16 | 18.8% | -- | 7 | ||
| 2024 | Week 4 |
vs
GEE
|
L | People First Stadium | 217 | 121 | 96 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 51 | 45 | 27 | 32 | 30 | 102 | 112 | 48 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 61% | 911 | -- | 8 | 22 | 51 | 46 | 9 | 44.4% | -- | 5 | ||
| 2024 | Week 3 |
@
GWS
|
D | Corroboree Group Oval Manuka | 217 | 121 | 96 | 30 | 5 | 6 | 60 | 59 | 31 | 25 | 33 | 117 | 98 | 43 | 15 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 56% | 924 | -- | 5 | 28 | 55 | 54 | 11 | 45.5% | -- | 18 | ||
| 2024 | Week 2 |
vs
CAR
|
L | Great Barrier Reef Arena | 246 | 155 | 91 | 54 | 5 | 8 | 63 | 30 | 33 | 27 | 22 | 103 | 137 | 52 | 15 | 17 | 7 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 66% | 1092 | -- | 5 | 17 | 64 | 68 | 15 | 33.3% | -- | 9 | ||
| 2024 | Week 1 |
vs
STK
|
L | People First Stadium | 236 | 142 | 94 | 47 | 2 | 8 | 63 | 47 | 34 | 21 | 32 | 110 | 128 | 59 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 33 | 9 | 1 | 60% | 1024 | -- | 11 | 21 | 56 | 49 | 11 | 18.2% | -- | 14 |