Game Log
For
Against
Stat Filter
| Year | Round | Team | Opponent | Result | Score | Venue | D | K | HB | M | G | B | T | HO | I50 | R50 | CL | CP | UP | CG | FF | FA | CM | M50 | 1% | BO | GA | EFF | DT | MG | CC | SCL | TO | INT | SOG | GACC% | SI | T50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 S6 | 6 |
@
GCS
|
L | People First Stadium | 195 | 103 | 92 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 86 | 21 | 24 | 26 | 19 | 108 | 90 | 44 | 11 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 2 | 3 | 60% | 911 | -- | 7 | 12 | 50 | 55 | 11 | 54.5% | -- | 9 | ||
| 2022 S6 | 5 |
vs
WCE
|
W | GMHBA Stadium | 201 | 107 | 94 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 74 | 15 | 19 | 15 | 25 | 97 | 106 | 53 | 14 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 66% | 897 | -- | 7 | 18 | 51 | 52 | 7 | 57.1% | -- | 16 | ||
| 2022 S6 | 4 |
@
BRL
|
L | Maroochydore | 192 | 106 | 86 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 13 | 12 | 33 | 16 | 92 | 100 | 37 | 15 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 66% | 751 | -- | 3 | 13 | 52 | 52 | 5 | 80% | -- | 1 | ||
| 2022 S6 | 3 |
vs
COL
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 190 | 104 | 86 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 72 | 31 | 27 | 15 | 20 | 100 | 98 | 40 | 18 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 66% | 889 | -- | 5 | 15 | 49 | 55 | 10 | 30% | -- | 10 | ||
| 2022 S6 | 2 |
vs
CAR
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 198 | 107 | 91 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 45 | 9 | 24 | 24 | 13 | 107 | 90 | 46 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 65% | 759 | -- | 3 | 10 | 48 | 52 | 8 | 25% | -- | 8 | ||
| 2022 S6 | 1 |
@
NME
|
L | Arden Street Oval | 177 | 99 | 78 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 66 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 20 | 91 | 87 | 49 | 17 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 67% | 794 | -- | 6 | 14 | 54 | 55 | 9 | 22.2% | -- | 12 | ||
| 2021 | 9 |
@
GCS
|
W | People First Stadium | 202 | 116 | 86 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 65 | 9 | 26 | 18 | 21 | 106 | 98 | 50 | 25 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 62% | 872 | -- | 6 | 15 | 51 | 53 | 14 | 42.9% | -- | 15 | ||
| 2021 | 8 |
vs
GWS
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 207 | 125 | 82 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 68 | 12 | 23 | 22 | 20 | 103 | 105 | 42 | 19 | 23 | 10 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 66% | 887 | -- | 2 | 18 | 50 | 49 | 7 | 14.3% | -- | 13 | ||
| 2021 | 7 |
@
WCE
|
L | Mineral Resources Park | 227 | 126 | 101 | 38 | 2 | 2 | 51 | 20 | 22 | 24 | 25 | 111 | 120 | 38 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 60% | 892 | -- | 6 | 19 | 59 | 49 | 6 | 33.3% | -- | 3 | ||
| 2021 | 6 |
@
CAR
|
L | IKON Park | 214 | 143 | 71 | 39 | 4 | 7 | 55 | 13 | 32 | 21 | 15 | 101 | 103 | 41 | 21 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 62% | 936 | -- | 7 | 8 | 53 | 58 | 18 | 22.2% | -- | 9 | ||
| 2021 | 5 |
vs
RIC
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 186 | 121 | 65 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 15 | 19 | 24 | 19 | 91 | 92 | 57 | 18 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 60% | 784 | -- | 8 | 11 | 62 | 54 | 5 | 40% | -- | 1 | ||
| 2021 | 4 |
@
STK
|
L | RSEA Park | 203 | 133 | 70 | 56 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 9 | 27 | 21 | 17 | 91 | 107 | 38 | 10 | 18 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 67% | 885 | -- | 7 | 10 | 60 | 57 | 9 | 33.3% | -- | 11 | ||
| 2021 | 3 |
vs
WBD
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 202 | 126 | 76 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 69 | 21 | 23 | 24 | 17 | 107 | 87 | 39 | 22 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 68% | 911 | -- | 3 | 14 | 58 | 58 | 5 | 20% | -- | 15 | ||
| 2021 | 2 |
@
COL
|
L | Victoria Park | 190 | 121 | 69 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 51 | 17 | 22 | 28 | 21 | 89 | 94 | 47 | 25 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 66% | 807 | -- | 7 | 14 | 61 | 47 | 6 | 33.3% | -- | 8 | ||
| 2021 | 1 |
vs
NME
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 195 | 118 | 77 | 41 | 1 | 3 | 50 | 16 | 25 | 14 | 24 | 96 | 103 | 41 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 62% | 839 | -- | 6 | 18 | 54 | 50 | 4 | 25% | -- | 9 |