Game Log
For
Against
Stat Filter
| Year | Round | Team | Opponent | Result | Score | Venue | D | K | HB | M | G | B | T | HO | I50 | R50 | CL | CP | UP | CG | FF | FA | CM | M50 | 1% | BO | GA | EFF | DT | MG | CC | SCL | TO | INT | SOG | GACC% | SI | T50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 9 |
vs
GWS
|
W | GMHBA Stadium | 327 | 174 | 153 | 67 | 14 | 12 | 60 | 21 | 45 | 22 | 31 | 135 | 193 | 35 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 71% | 1371 | -- | 12 | 19 | 61 | 61 | 28 | 50% | -- | 12 | ||
| 2026 | 8 |
@
RIC
|
W | IKON Park | 297 | 167 | 130 | 57 | 7 | 12 | 57 | 11 | 39 | 13 | 22 | 125 | 173 | 39 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 67% | 1206 | -- | 5 | 17 | 51 | 67 | 22 | 31.8% | -- | 22 | ||
| 2026 | 7 |
vs
HAW
|
W | GMHBA Stadium | 307 | 171 | 136 | 68 | 12 | 10 | 48 | 13 | 49 | 24 | 19 | 117 | 197 | 54 | 15 | 24 | 9 | 14 | 37 | 8 | 9 | 76% | 1218 | -- | 12 | 7 | 63 | 71 | 25 | 48% | -- | 8 | ||
| 2026 | 6 |
@
COL
|
W | Victoria Park | 281 | 156 | 125 | 56 | 14 | 6 | 67 | 33 | 44 | 23 | 26 | 127 | 143 | 43 | 17 | 13 | 13 | 13 | 25 | 2 | 12 | 65% | 1254 | -- | 15 | 11 | 60 | 61 | 23 | 60.9% | -- | 19 | ||
| 2026 | 5 |
@
ADE
|
W | Unley Oval | 282 | 146 | 136 | 44 | 8 | 9 | 46 | 23 | 34 | 34 | 23 | 107 | 174 | 45 | 11 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 70% | 1060 | -- | 10 | 13 | 54 | 60 | 17 | 47.1% | -- | 2 | ||
| 2026 | 4 |
vs
ESS
|
W | GMHBA Stadium | 298 | 166 | 132 | 57 | 13 | 5 | 74 | 13 | 39 | 26 | 18 | 117 | 175 | 47 | 11 | 21 | 7 | 12 | 30 | 6 | 12 | 74% | 1272 | -- | 8 | 10 | 54 | 58 | 24 | 54.2% | -- | 7 | ||
| 2026 | 3 |
@
GCS
|
W | People First Stadium | 280 | 155 | 125 | 57 | 10 | 4 | 60 | 13 | 28 | 33 | 23 | 117 | 151 | 41 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 67% | 1178 | -- | 11 | 12 | 71 | 63 | 18 | 55.6% | -- | 11 | ||
| 2026 | 2 |
vs
STK
|
W | GMHBA Stadium | 322 | 182 | 140 | 70 | 16 | 4 | 59 | 25 | 43 | 30 | 24 | 132 | 188 | 36 | 22 | 18 | 12 | 9 | 27 | 1 | 11 | 75% | 1365 | -- | 8 | 16 | 60 | 69 | 21 | 76.2% | -- | 16 | ||
| 2026 | 1 |
@
NME
|
L | Marvel Stadium | 267 | 140 | 127 | 44 | 3 | 9 | 45 | 22 | 37 | 26 | 20 | 124 | 142 | 60 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 62% | 990 | -- | 9 | 11 | 75 | 71 | 11 | 27.3% | -- | 6 | ||
| 2025 | 12 |
vs
MEL
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 263 | 161 | 102 | 51 | 6 | 9 | 90 | 14 | 33 | 31 | 15 | 131 | 129 | 51 | 18 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 65% | 1219 | -- | 4 | 11 | 64 | 74 | 16 | 37.5% | -- | 13 | ||
| 2025 | 11 |
@
WBD
|
W | Mars Stadium | 249 | 161 | 88 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 89 | 16 | 31 | 30 | 16 | 133 | 96 | 65 | 22 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 57% | 1120 | -- | 7 | 9 | 85 | 82 | 10 | 60% | -- | 16 | ||
| 2025 | 10 |
@
WCE
|
L | Sullivan Logistics Stadium | 234 | 143 | 91 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 62 | 17 | 33 | 20 | 18 | 115 | 106 | 58 | 23 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 61% | 959 | -- | 7 | 11 | 74 | 68 | 14 | 14.3% | -- | 9 | ||
| 2025 | 9 |
vs
GWS
|
W | GMHBA Stadium | 252 | 152 | 100 | 56 | 11 | 6 | 48 | 22 | 30 | 28 | 22 | 114 | 137 | 37 | 14 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 31 | 4 | 7 | 70% | 1079 | -- | 9 | 13 | 53 | 57 | 20 | 55% | -- | 10 | ||
| 2025 | 8 |
vs
CAR
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 241 | 146 | 95 | 37 | 5 | 7 | 55 | 17 | 29 | 42 | 21 | 100 | 128 | 67 | 13 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 69% | 962 | -- | 8 | 13 | 66 | 59 | 12 | 41.7% | -- | 6 | ||
| 2025 | 7 |
vs
HAW
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 260 | 139 | 121 | 51 | 5 | 5 | 81 | 27 | 20 | 30 | 18 | 111 | 148 | 62 | 8 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 69% | 1148 | -- | 4 | 14 | 66 | 64 | 14 | 35.7% | -- | 7 |