Game Log
For
Against
Stat Filter
| Year | Round | Team | Opponent | Result | Score | Venue | D | K | HB | M | G | B | T | HO | I50 | R50 | CL | CP | UP | CG | FF | FA | CM | M50 | 1% | BO | GA | EFF | DT | MG | CC | SCL | TO | INT | SOG | GACC% | SI | T50 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
@
CAR
|
W | IKON Park | 197 | 111 | 86 | 33 | 5 | 3 | 62 | 20 | 24 | 19 | 24 | 94 | 100 | 55 | 23 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 65% | 847 | -- | 4 | 20 | 55 | 50 | 9 | 55.6% | -- | 5 | ||
| 2020 | SF |
@
NME
|
L | IKON Park | 217 | 147 | 70 | 70 | 5 | 2 | 47 | 19 | 20 | 23 | 21 | 94 | 127 | 35 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 67% | 1007 | -- | 5 | 16 | 59 | 52 | 11 | 45.5% | -- | 2 | ||
| 2020 | 6 |
@
BRL
|
W | Hickey Park | 217 | 122 | 95 | 54 | 5 | 13 | 48 | 33 | 29 | 18 | 24 | 93 | 127 | 29 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 65% | 958 | -- | 6 | 18 | 40 | 51 | 19 | 26.3% | -- | 6 | ||
| 2020 | 5 |
vs
WBD
|
W | Morwell Recreation Reserve | 229 | 135 | 94 | 40 | 8 | 5 | 65 | 28 | 35 | 12 | 22 | 98 | 126 | 49 | 24 | 17 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 69% | 1027 | -- | 3 | 19 | 43 | 46 | 19 | 42.1% | -- | 19 | ||
| 2020 | 4 |
vs
MEL
|
L | Marvel Stadium | 219 | 117 | 102 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 67 | 26 | 26 | 22 | 26 | 93 | 134 | 52 | 21 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 69% | 955 | -- | 8 | 18 | 50 | 42 | 9 | 44.4% | -- | 5 | ||
| 2020 | 3 |
@
FRE
|
L | Fremantle Oval | 237 | 134 | 103 | 37 | 4 | 6 | 58 | 29 | 34 | 16 | 25 | 105 | 127 | 33 | 17 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 65% | 966 | -- | 6 | 19 | 46 | 44 | 14 | 28.6% | -- | 19 | ||
| 2020 | 2 |
@
CAR
|
W | IKON Park | 247 | 140 | 107 | 54 | 6 | 3 | 46 | 15 | 30 | 28 | 18 | 116 | 139 | 50 | 14 | 19 | 6 | 12 | 27 | 1 | 4 | 67% | 991 | -- | 5 | 13 | 63 | 64 | 14 | 42.9% | -- | 4 | ||
| 2020 | 1 |
vs
WCE
|
W | Victoria Park | 195 | 105 | 90 | 39 | 5 | 8 | 53 | 29 | 23 | 21 | 20 | 98 | 102 | 44 | 19 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 61% | 862 | -- | 5 | 15 | 44 | 51 | 15 | 33.3% | -- | 11 | ||
| 2019 | 7 |
vs
BRL
|
W | Victoria Park | 216 | 145 | 71 | 57 | 3 | 7 | 45 | 12 | 25 | 27 | 21 | 95 | 118 | 41 | 11 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 63% | 933 | -- | 2 | 19 | 55 | 52 | 13 | 23.1% | -- | 6 | ||
| 2019 | 6 |
vs
NME
|
L | Marvel Stadium | 172 | 125 | 47 | 46 | 5 | 1 | 53 | 24 | 26 | 23 | 17 | 85 | 82 | 50 | 16 | 23 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 59% | 821 | -- | 7 | 10 | 53 | 42 | 9 | 55.6% | -- | 5 | ||
| 2019 | 5 |
@
CAR
|
L | IKON Park | 169 | 125 | 44 | 45 | 4 | 5 | 50 | 19 | 23 | 32 | 20 | 84 | 88 | 30 | 12 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 69% | 819 | -- | 2 | 18 | 47 | 47 | 11 | 36.4% | -- | 5 | ||
| 2019 | 4 |
vs
GWS
|
L | Morwell Recreation Reserve | 165 | 114 | 51 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 68 | 39 | 19 | 23 | 23 | 86 | 72 | 40 | 19 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 61% | 840 | -- | 3 | 20 | 43 | 45 | 8 | 50% | -- | 10 | ||
| 2019 | 3 |
@
FRE
|
L | Fremantle Oval | 168 | 122 | 46 | 27 | 2 | 6 | 47 | 36 | 23 | 34 | 17 | 86 | 68 | 50 | 13 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 58% | 717 | -- | 4 | 13 | 57 | 52 | 9 | 22.2% | -- | 2 | ||
| 2019 | 2 |
vs
MEL
|
L | Victoria Park | 133 | 102 | 31 | 25 | 1 | 3 | 75 | 25 | 12 | 26 | 25 | 78 | 45 | 41 | 12 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 50% | 740 | -- | 4 | 21 | 55 | 50 | 4 | 25% | -- | 12 | ||
| 2019 | 1 |
@
GEE
|
L | GMHBA Stadium | 164 | 117 | 47 | 36 | 3 | 5 | 79 | 29 | 29 | 23 | 19 | 95 | 66 | 42 | 16 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 60% | 885 | -- | 5 | 14 | 53 | 55 | 9 | 33.3% | -- | 13 |