Game Log
— Not recorded. Coverage varies by statistic.
Stat Filter
How to use
Pick a stat, choose a rule, then enter a number.
Example: Disposals + at least + 25.
Click Apply to filter results, and Clear to reset.
| Year | Round | Team | Opponent | Result | Score | Venue | POS |
APOS
|
# | D | K | HB | M | G | B | T | HO | I50 | R50 | CL | CP | UP | CG | FF | FA | CM | M50 | IM | 1% | BO | GA | TOG | EFF | MIN | SC | DT | MG | GBG | CC | SCL | TO | HTA | HOW% | HTA% | SP | CD1 | CDL% | CO1 | COW% | INT | CBA% | SOG | SHACC% | GACC% | SI | PA | CBA | KI | KIPO | KI% | RC | EK | KE% | MOL | T50 | APR | D50P | DMP | AMP | A50P | Tagged |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 12 |
vs
FRE
|
L | Gabba | MID | RR | 5 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 79% | 69% | 99 | 98 | 63 | 185 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 48.1% | 1 | 0% | 0% | 4 | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 28.6% | 0 | 2 | 12.9 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | — | ||
| 2026 | 11 |
@
GWS
|
L | GIANTS Stadium | MID | RR | 5 | 21 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 80% | 71% | 107 | 74 | 78 | 211 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65.1% | 1 | 100% | 0% | 7 | 16 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 50% | 0 | 2 | 11.5 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1 | — | ||
| 2026 | 10 |
vs
GEE
|
L | Gabba | MID | RR | 5 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 77% | 64% | 98 | 80 | 77 | 128 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56.2% | 1 | 0% | 0% | 3 | 17 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 36.4% | 0 | 1 | 10.8 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | — | ||
| 2026 | 9 |
vs
CAR
|
W | Gabba | MID | RR | 5 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 81% | 55% | 102 | 80 | 101 | 321 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70% | 1 | 100% | 0% | 3 | 37 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 4 | 36.4% | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | — | ||
| 2026 | 8 |
@
ESS
|
W | Marvel Stadium | MID | RR | 5 | 17 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 84% | 71% | 104 | 70 | 90 | 154 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 51.4% | 0 | 0% | 0% | 5 | 34 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 55.6% | 0 | 0 | 5.7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | — | ||
| 2026 | 7 |
vs
ADE
|
W | Gabba | MID | RR | 5 | 22 | 7 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 80% | 77% | 100 | 104 | 103 | 63 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 67.6% | 0 | 0% | 0% | 7 | 17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 71.4% | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 | — | ||
| 2026 | 6 |
@
MEL
|
L | MCG | MID | RR | 5 | 21 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 76% | 105 | 83 | 83 | 218 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 74.3% | 1 | 100% | 0% | 4 | 24 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 8 | 66.7% | 0 | 0 | 8.1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 1 | — | ||
| 2026 | 5 |
@
NME
|
W | Barossa Oval | MID | RR | 5 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79% | 62% | 99 | 68 | 59 | 161 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 100 | 2 | 76.9% | 0 | 0% | 0% | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 0 | 7.9 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | — | ||
| 2026 | 4 |
vs
COL
|
W | Gabba | MID | RR | 5 | 23 | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 78% | 83% | 97 | 72 | 79 | 131 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 67.7% | 0 | 0% | 0% | 5 | 15 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 4 | 50% | 1 | 1 | 12.7 | 0 | 12 | 8 | 0 | — | ||
| 2026 | 3 |
@
STK
|
W | Marvel Stadium | MID | RR | 5 | 24 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 77% | 63% | 98 | 99 | 91 | 185 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 74.2% | 1 | 100% | 0% | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 5 | 50% | 0 | 0 | 8.3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 3 | — | ||
| 2026 | 1 |
@
SYD
|
L | S.C.G. | MID | RR | 5 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 77% | 68% | 93 | 101 | 108 | 136 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 65.4% | 0 | 0% | 0% | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 7 | 58.3% | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1 | — | ||
| 2026 | OR |
vs
WBD
|
L | Gabba | MID | RR | 5 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 76% | 84% | 102 | 88 | 73 | 261 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 77.1% | 0 | 0% | 0% | 5 | 22 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 6 | 75% | 0 | 2 | 11.4 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 2 | — | ||
| 2025 | GF |
@
GEE
|
W | MCG | MID | RR | 5 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 69% | 108 | 69 | 66 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 67% | 0 | 0% | 0% | 1 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 2 | 40% | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 1 | — | ||
| 2025 | PF |
@
COL
|
W | MCG | MID | RR | 5 | 19 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 77% | 58% | 101 | 86 | 109 | 219 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 73% | 1 | 100% | 100% | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 41.7% | 0 | 2 | 9.3 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1 | — | ||
| 2025 | SF |
vs
GCS
|
W | Gabba | MID | RR | 5 | 20 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 83% | 75% | 103 | 126 | 131 | 62 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 88% | 0 | 0% | 0% | 5 | 34 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 5 | 71.4% | 1 | 3 | 7.3 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 1 | — |
Games
View all games →Grand Final
Grand Final
Sat 26 Sep
FINAL
FRE
89–96
BRI
M.C.G.
AFLW
Qualifying & Elimination Finals
Sat 7 Nov
AFLW
FINAL
GEE
52–56
MEL
IKON Park
Qualifying & Elimination Finals
Sat 7 Nov
AFLW
FINAL
NTH
49–13
CAR
IKON Park
Qualifying & Elimination Finals
Sun 8 Nov
AFLW
FULL TIME
Final data pending
SYD
—–—
WBD
Henson Park
Qualifying & Elimination Finals
Sun 8 Nov
AFLW
FULL TIME
Final data pending
GCS
—–—
HAW
People First Stadium
@
@
vs
vs
@